NCJLS logo
Swine judging
bullet

bullet

bullet

bullet

bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
 

Swine Division

2018 Exhibitors

Agua Dulce FFA

Deaver, KayleeC
Garcia, Valerie L
Lopez, Gabriella
Lopez, Sabrina
Macias, Elizabeth
Rivera, Kalista
Rojas, Samuel
Sanchez, Andrew B

Annaville 4-H

Hill, Chance
Johnson, Jessica
Kiddy, Kamryn
Powell, Heather
Roe, Dalton
Villarreal, Grace

Banquete FFA/Jr FFA

Arce, Carlos
Arce, Jazlyne
Arce, Ryan E
Arredondo, Gage
Beakley, Tanner
Beltran, Deven
Boltz, Dylan
Chambless, Wade
Christian, Ashtyn
Downs, Elyse
Dredla, Harper
Flores, Manuel
Garza, Aaron
Garza, Alejandro
Garza, Ricardo
Gonzalez, Matthew
Guajardo, Ju-lin
Herrera, Nathanyl
Herrera, William
Hinojosa, Emily
Hinojosa, Samuel
Lopez, Adan
Lopez, Mia
Lopez, Miguel
Mendiola, Mia
Pena, Bianca
Pena, Emmalyn
Pena, Jaclyn
Pena, Nicholas
Pena, Rene
Perez, Marisol
Ramon, Cameron
Ranly, Emily
Ranly, Lane
Ranly, Lathon
Ranly, Zachary
Riddell, Joseph
Rios, Kaley
Rios, Lynzi
Salazar, Joseph
Salinas, Brianna
Salinas, Ryan
Slusher, Mia
Slusher, Zoe
Tamez, Mark
Trevino, Amethyst
Trevino, Paradice
Vela, Sara
Wright, Hannah
Zamora, Brandon

Bishop 4-H

Benton, Brandon Kyle
Benton, Jackson
Benton, Michael Chase
Benton, Taylor
Benton, Westin
Powers, Bryan
Zimmerman, Wailynn
Zimmerman, Wyatt

Bishop FFA/Jr FFA

Adame, Alexandria
Bustamante, J-Min
Cavanaugh, Macy
Collier, Harley
Fulbright, Mya
Garcia, America
Garza, Ysabella
Gaytan, Aaron
Gaytan, Miguel
Gutierrez, Catherine
Gutierrez, Leah
Hinojosa, Victoria
Huerta, Jr, Jose
Huerta, Manuel
Jimenez, Adriel
Jimenez, Tristian
Latimer, Hannah
Latimer, Katelynn
Lopez, Roel
Luna, Isaac
Martinez, Easton
Martinez, Jalaya
Melde, Joseph
Olvera, Lizabel
Orosco, Chelsea
Scott, Ashlin
Tamez, Ian
Tamez, Mia
Valdez, Michelle
Whitenton, Landrie

Bluntzer 4-H

Brown, Bailey
Havelka, Sydney
Robertson, Ashley
Robertson, Courtney M

Calallen 4-H

Compton, Macy
Dusek, Amanda
Dusek, Kendall
Dusek, Taylor
Honeycutt, Waylon
Taylor, Grant
Weeks, Ben
Williams, Addison
Williams, Keagan

Calallen FFA

Albert, Karah
Albert, Keirsten K
Allen, James
Arnold, Kenzie
Arnold, Walker
Atkinson, Emily
Atkinson, Nathan
Barnett, Preslie
Brooks, Curtis
Brunkenhoefer, Reagan
Buendel, Bryce
Bueno-Villa, Marie
Burch, John
Burch, William
Clark, Caleb
Clark, Caydence
Cocek, Freddie
Courtney, Zachary
Delapaz, Jaykob
Dillon, Kaitlyn
Dillon, Lauren
Garcia, Benjamin
Garza, Emily
Garza, Juniperlynn
Guerra, Hailey
Gunn, Colton
Gunn, Keifer
Haigood, Karlie
Hemken, Kyleigh
Hill, Charley
Hofstetter, Ava
Hofstetter, Jace
Hofstetter, Jake
Huff, Kaitlyn
Huff, Makayla
Johnson, Charles
Johnson, Jonathan
Johnson, Shailynn
Johnston, Amber
Lanam, Charolette
Lazo, Joshua
Lillis, Beau
Lillis, Hunter
Lopez, Simon
Martinez, Jaden
Miller, Amanda
Miller, Hayden
Miller, Heston
Moreno, Ella
Mounts, Brennan
Mounts, Makenzie
Nelson, Sarita
OBrien, Kailyn
OBrien, Tyler
Olson, Savannah
Pena, Alexandra
Romero, Alexia
Rumfield, Forrest
Rumfield, Katelyn
Tate, Colby
Tate, Conner G.
Taylor, Cullen
Taylor, Trace
Thomas, Holland
Yarbrough, Allison

Chaparral 4-H

Cortinas, Iliana
Cortinas, Mario
Del Angel, Lizette
Garza, Linzee
Havelka, Ashlyn
Havelka, Paityn
Menn, Braden
Moore, Madison
Moore, Megan
Morales, Araceli
Morales, Marisabel
Morales, Olivia
Mourer, Darren
Pilarczyk, Miranda
Simmons, Peasley
Skoruppa, Colby
Truesdale, Jake
Zickefoose, Aubrey
Zickefoose, Kadyn
Zickefoose, Kyson

Corpus Christi Crusaders 4-H

Schoene, Katelyn M

Cottonpicker 4-H

Geyer, Megan
McCoy, Jayden
Trevino, Karina

Driscoll 4-H

Vela, Cristian

Flour Bluff/Padre Island 4-H

Boley, Kaitlin

London 4-H

Garcia, Gabriella Skylar
Hagedorn, Wyatt
Martinez, Alexis
Mikulencak, Joseph
Mokry, Morgan
Munguia, Brenden
Munguia, Peyton
Osburn, Kailyn
Weaver, Braedon
Weaver, Holden
Weaver, Hudson

London FFA

Bermudez, Bryan
Collins, Dylon
Gill, Dylan
Hager, Bryan
Martinez, Cameron
McGee, Lacey

Lone Star 4-H

Tiffee, Taryn
Wilson, Bradly

River Hills 4-H

Ewing, Joshua
Ewing, Maisy
Green, Cooper
Hillin, Collin
Mathisen Jr, Wesley
Mathisen, Hattie
Setliff, Kegan
Setliff, Tyson
Williams, Carson
Williams, Landen

Robstown 4-H

Huff, Keera
Huff, Kissa
Huff, Kya

Robstown FFA

Campos, Rodney
Garza, Ryan
Hernandez, Daniel
Hernandez, Rafael
Herrera, Gabriel
Huff, Kala
Hunt, Christian
Martinez, Ricky
Vasquez, Lauren

Run-In-JM 4-H

Olivarez, Laneese

Tejas 4-H

Baugh, Colton
Baugh, Weston
Cargile, Caylee
Cargile, Chase
Forneris, Dylan
Forneris, Joshua

Tuloso Midway FFA/JR FFA

Acuna, Abbrielle
Alonzo, Leah
Anderson, Zachary J.
Arce, Angela
Brendalen, Jenna
Cadena, Madison
Cochran, Jake
De Los Santos, Taylor
DeAnda, Jaimee
French, Carly
Garcia, Emma
Garcia, Fisher
Garcia, Gavin
Gonzales, Alyssa
Gonzalez, Leah
Gonzalez, Patrick
Griffin, Annabelle
Guerrero, Christopher
Gwynn, Emily
Hinojosa, Nicolas
Kapa, Matteson
Martinez, Clarissa
McDonell, Kevin
McLaughlin, Hailey
McNamara, Olivia
Meyer, Madelynn
Miller, Gabrielle
Noble, Rylee
Redmon, Kaelee
Reeves, Hunter
Rowlett, Brooke
Rowlett, Lauren
Rozypal, Camdyn
Saenz, Sivannah
Salinas, Michaela K
Sasser-Waters, Caleb
Schmalstieg, Stephen
Swartz, Teagan
Tiner, Cason
Valdez, Alexus
Valdez, Erika
Valdez, Evonne R
Vasquez, Madison
Vera, Sarah
Woerndell, Angelina

Veterans Memorial FFA

Asevedo, Isis Nikole
Bishop, Batie
Castillo, Bella
Castillo, Elina
Courts, Brady
Espinoza, Bo
Gutierrez, Nathan
Hale, Jules
Jammer, Zachary
Leal, Karisa
Martinez, Carissa
Martinez, Rebecca
Ortiz, Christian
Perez, Elizabeth
Perrigue, Madison
Perrigue, Makenna
Ragan, Kaylee
Revilla, Allyson
Saenz, Kaitlin
Vargas, Matthew
Wright, Kelsey