NCJLS logo
Goat Judging
bullet

bullet

bullet

bullet

bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
 

Meat Goat Division

2018 Exhibitors

Agua Dulce FFA

Behrens, Mackenzie
Garza, Karley
Garza, Kirstyn
Lopez, Isabel

Annaville 4-H

Bendele, John
Lee, Grady
Lee, Hudson
Stanley, Ashlynn

Banquete FFA/Jr FFA

Arteaga, Brandon
Diaz, Ryan
Lopez, Marina
Perez, Eric
Ramirez III, Ricardo
Ramirez Jr., Norman
Ramirez, Lorena
Serna, Lymaris
Willingham, Edith
Willingham, Gabriela

Bishop FFA/Jr FFA

Betancourt, Isabella
Contreras, Gabriella
Garcia, Aylin
Gonzales, Andrew
Gonzales, Mariana
Gonzales, Nathaniel
Mata, Sergio
Orosco, Dug
Pena, Brett

Bluntzer 4-H

Bluntzer, Clay
Bluntzer, Lily
Borgo, Annabelle
Loa, Maliyah
Martin, Harris

Calallen FFA

Bammert, Jenna
Birnbaum, Kaitlynn
Casterline, Laney
Copeland, Taylor
Delapaz, Taylor
Emerson, Rylan
Hobbs, Cole
Plagens, Rebecca
Rangel, Garrett
Snelling, Madison
Starry, Brittany
Starry, Kylie
Villarreal, Jessie
Waltrip, Mason
Wendland, Richard
Youngblood, Luke

Chaparral 4-H

Alaniz, Alyssa
Alaniz, Taylor
Gonzalez, Sophia
Peralez, Filomena
Peralez, Olivia

Cottonpicker 4-H

Barrera, Elianna
Enriquez, Clarissa
Flores, Savanna
Herrera, Katarina
Marroquin, Austin
Pena, Abby
Pena, Kaylee
Ramos, Daniella
Ramos, Gabriella
Zamora, Desrae

Driscoll 4-H

Falcon, Jose
Faske, Jack
Faske, Jeorge
Fox, Hunter
Fox, Reagan
Lopez, Austin

Flour Bluff / Padre Island 4-H

Garcia, Jason
Garcia, Justin
Gilliam, Julia
Kite, Morgan A
Shannon, Edward
Villanuea Jr, Salvador
Walsh, Charles
Walsh, Frances C

London 4-H

Gibson, Emilee
Martinez, Danielle
Moench, Cori
Moench, Kasey
Schuetz, Hailey
Schuetz, William
Taylor, Caelyn

London FFA

Solis-Pebbles, Hannah

River Hills 4-H

Dirks, Grace
Hernandez, Micaella
Walker, Alexis
Walker, Hailey

Robstown 4-H

Chapa, Jasmine
Gallardo, Megan
Gallardo, Sydney
Good, Danica
Good, Isaiah
Pacheco, Jacob
Trevino, Alexzander
Trevino, Leila

Robstown FFA

Cantu, Cassidy
Martinez, Amber
Trevino, Edward
Trevino, Jared

Run-In-JM 4-H

Brandon, Gabrielle
Comstock, Kara
King, Rylee
King, Sydnie

Tejas 4-H

Garcia, Joshua
Garcia, Rhebecka

Tuloso Midway FFA/JR FFA

Alderson, Emory
Baltierra, Juliana
Barraza, Lucas
De Los Santos, Javier
Gummelt, Madison
Lerma, III, Jose
Lerma, Jacquelyn
Russell, Alison J.
Valencia, Noah

Veterans Memorial FFA

Garcia, Pedro
Garcia, Sophia
Puckett, Allison
Puckett, Daniel
White, Danielle
White, Savanah
Williams, Madeline