NCJLS logo
Homemaking sweepstakes winner
bullet

bullet

bullet

bullet

bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
 

Homemaking Division

2018 Photography Exhibitors

Agua Dulce FFA

Garza, Kirstyn
Lopez, Gabriella

Annaville 4-H

Bendele, John
Brynestad, Kimberlee
Floyd, Jaxon
Floyd, Jayden
Gibson, Noelle
Johnson, Jessica
Kiddy, Kamryn
Nix, Jaylyn
Richardson, Ashley
Richardson, Reese
Roe, Dalton
Villarreal, Grace

Banquete FFA/Jr FFA

Bluntzer, Kilmer W
Bluntzer, Parker
Christian, Ashtyn
Lopez, Marina
Lopez, Mia
Luna, Cinnia
Ramirez, Isabella
Ramirez, Julianna
Ranly, Lane
Ranly, Lathon
Rebecek, Jake
Scarborough, Case Tobin
Urrea III, Jesus
Vela, Sammy
Vela, Sara

Bishop 4-H

Goldman, Bryson
Goldman, Taylor
Howard, Ethan
Lawhon, Leighton
Lawrence, Hunter
Lawrence, Kaitlynn

Bishop FFA/Jr FFA

Cavanaugh, Macy
Collier, Harley
Gonzales, Mariana
Gutierrez, Catherine
Hinojosa, Victoria
Howard, Mackenzie
Nucete, Cameron
Pena, Caitlyn
Perez, Ma-Lia
Rogers, Sky-Lynn
Saverline, Christopher Trent
Tamez, Mia
Whitenton, Landrie

Bluntzer 4-H

Borgo, Annabelle
Galloway, Kellum
Herrmann, Hayes
Loa, Maliyah
Robertson, Ashley
Robertson, Courtney M
Savage, Jimi Ellen
Scarborough, Macie
Soliz, Alfredo
Strakos, Joshua
Vela, Javier
Villarreal, Briana
Wright, Hannah

C & T 4-H

Buckner, Joshua
Green, Chisum
Green, Colton
Green, Jessica

Calallen 4-H

Compton, Macy
Garrett, Anthony
Huff, Calvin
OMalley, John
Taylor, Grant
Weeks, Winston
Williams, Addison
Williams, Keagan

Calallen FFA

Bammert, Hannah
Bammert, Jenna
Barnett, Kennedy
Barnett, Patrick
Barnett, Preslie
Beverly, Brent
Brimhall, Kaycee
Brooks, Curtis
Bueno-Villa, Marie
Carrier, Anne
Christian, Madelynne
Copeland, Taylor
Garcia, Daniel
Garza, Emily
Garza, Juniperlynn
Goering, Lauren
Gunn, Colton
Gunn, Keifer
Hobbs, Cole
Johnson, Charles
Johnson, Shailynn
Martinez, Danielle K
Nelson, Sarita
OBrien, Kailyn
OBrien, Tyler
Plagens, Rebecca
Roy, Larkin
Salazar, Joshua
Snelling, Madison
Stanley, Ashlynn
Stanley, Blake
Stanley, Caelynn
Thomas, Holland
Valadez, Max
Vela, Skylar
Villarreal, Jessie
Wendland, Richard
Wishard, Hunter
Wuneburger, Billy

Chaparral 4-H

Alaniz, Alyssa
Alaniz, Taylor
Barraza, Lucas
Cortinas, Iliana
Cortinas, Mario
Crumly, Connor
Genzer, Allison
Genzer, Brayelen
Gonzalez, Nia Marie
Herrera, Guadalupe
Hoelscher, Reagan
Lugg, Kaitlyn
Moore, Megan
Swetlick, Emma
Swetlick, Parker
Truesdale, Jake
Villalon, Kyle
Wright, Remington
Wright, Shelby

Cloverleaf 4-H

Clubb, Catalina
Havelka, Collin

Corpus Christi 4-H

Bailon, Jonathan
Doble, Kaili
Parker, Jaime
Rodela, Ariel
Schmidt, Elizabeth

Corpus Christi Crusaders 4-H

Piedra, Luke J
Piedra, Natalie G
Piedra, Zachary J
Powell, Emmarie G
Schoene, Katelyn M

Diamondbacks 4-H

Charba, Anya
Charba, Halyna
Gulding, Gianna
Gulding, Madeleine
Gulding, Teresa
Novack, Eleanor

Driscoll 4-H

DeLaRosa, Maverick
Duque, Hailey
Falcon, Jose
Faske, Jack
Faske, Jeorge
Fox, Hunter
Fox, Reagan
Garcia, Gabriella
Garcia, Mateo
Jungmann, Coral
Lamb, Laila
Lamb, Makayla
Lopez, Austin
Martinez, Marisa
Porter, Hunter
Vela, Cristian

Flour Bluff / Padre Island 4-H

Armendariz, Bryson
Beseda, Owen
Boley, Kaitlin
Carter, Emylee
Cowan, Trynity
Cox, Marin
Cox, Megan
Delk, Levi
Devos, Hailey
Dugan, Jaye
Dugan, Jenny
Elam, Harley
Elam, Henley
Elwood, Bailey
Elwood, Wyatt
Escamilla, Niccolas
Farias, David
Farias, Sara
Fessenden, Trinity
Fessenden, Zachary
Fiestas, Ines
Garcia, Jason
Garcia, Justin
Gilliam, Julia
Hale, Madison
Hartsell, John
Holloway, Hunter
Holmes, Natalie
Hooper, Hannah
Hooper, Jeremiah
Howard, Emilie
Hudgins, Cole
Jackson, Kayla
Kite, Morgan A
Krest, Kaia
Lechner, Luc
Lechner, Ty
May, Maggie
May, Molly
May, Robert
Molton, Giada
Nasser, Felipe
Owens, Kara
Pena, Julianna
Ramos, Cameron
Ramos, Chase
Regalado, Kristine
Schultz, Carson
Schultz, Connor
Spittler, Presley
Suckley, Elyse
Thompson, Gabriella
Walsh, Grace
White, Mason
Wilson, Casen
Wold, Nora
Youngberg, Shelby
Zamora, Taylor-Marie

London 4-H

Baugh, Emma
Bennett, Gavin
Bennett, Madison
Bennett, Vivian
Brearley, Allyson
Busenlehner, Brenna
Busenlehner, Brette
Busenlehner, Brooke
Campbell, Emma
Cervantes, Ella
Cervantes, Noah
Clower, Emily
Evans, Jennie
Foglesong, Katheryn
Foglesong, Meredith
Garcia, Gabriella Skylar
Goetzel, Mollie
Grove, Jaxon
Grove, Jayna
Gwynn, Adam
Gwynn, Amber
Gwynn, Katherine
Gwynn, Meghan
Gwynn, Rebecca
Herrmann, Landon
Kretsin, Anna
Kretsin, John
McDonald, Abigail
McDonald, Anna
McDonald, Caleb
McGee, Lacey
Miller, Grant
Moench, Kasey
Mokry, Morgan
Osburn, Kailyn
Petri, Ava
Petri, Emma
Rives, Dalton
Rives, Ryan
Roberts, Ella
Sepulveda, Cyan
Simmons, Abigail
Singleterry, Danika
Torno, Benjamin
Valls, Reese
Womack, Emma
Womack, Nathan

London FFA

Collins, Dylon
Everett, Nicole
Gill, Dylan
Watters, Andrew

Lone Star 4-H

Edwards, Michael
Shephard, Aaron
Tiffee, Taryn

River Hills 4-H

Brittain, Summer
Carr, Jacob
Carr, Jacqueline
Carr, Jenna
Cortinas, Hannah
Dirks, Grace
Ewing, Michael
Mathisen Jr, Wesley
Orchard, Sydney
Setliff, Kegan
Setliff, Tyson
Walker, Alexis
Walker, Hailey

Robstown 4-H

Gallardo, Megan
Gallardo, Sydney
Huff, Kissa
Trevino, Alexzander
Trevino, Leila
Velasco, Faith

Robstown FFA

Herrera, Gabriel
Huff, Kala
Trevino, Jared

Run-In-JM 4-H

Atkinson, Abigail
Comstock, Kara
Gibson, Seth
Gibson, Timothy
King, Rylee
King, Sydnie
Lerma, Jacquelyn
Lopez, Gabriella A
Lowke, Mitchell
Lutenbacher, Travis
Lutenbacher, Wyatt
Noakes, Kylie
Noakes, Maverick
Saenz, Jesenia
Saenz, Jessanie
Thomas, Aubrey

Tejas 4-H

Alvarez, Ivanna
Alvarez, Trey
Cargile, Chase
Unterbrink, Caroline
Unterbrink, Riley

Texas Roadrunner 4-H

Cayford, Hannah
Cayford, Sarah
Coleman, Josiah
Coleman, Myron
Gatchel, Christina
Loveday, Kayleigh
Peterson, Reagan
Peterson, Victoria
Powers, Madison
Redublo, Hannah
Spoor, Elizabeth
Spoor, Jack
Spoor, Joshua
Wigley, Joshua

Tuloso Midway FFA/JR FFA

Acuna, Abbrielle
Allen, Jessica
Barrera, Kaylin
Comstock, Abigail
Dreyer, Emily
Dreyer, Kathryn
Flores, Kelly
Gonzales, Alyssa
Griffin, Annabelle
Gwynn, Emily
Henderson, Jaylen
Kapa, Matteson
Lopez, Alejandro
Lopez, Mireya
Maikoetter, Kylene
Meyer, Madelynn
Monte, Cody
Monte, Jaci
Pittman, Trisha
Ramon, Rosilee
Ramos, Rayven
Redmon, Brooklynn
Redmon, Kaelee
Russell, Alison J.
Saenz, Sivannah
Salinas, Michaela K
Vera, Sarah

Veterans Memorial FFA

Alaniz, Alexis
Basaldu, Samantha
Bliss, Grace
Bourassa, Lauren
Espinoza, Bo
Esquivel, Cassandra
Gonzalez, Katherine
Guerra, Chasidy
Gutierrez, Alexis
Jackson, Sara
Jammer, Anessa
OConnell, Ireland
Puckett, Allison
Puckett, Daniel
Revilla, Allyson
Rodriguez, Joseph
Rodriguez, Matthew
Ross, Kyler
Valverde, Mark
White, Danielle
White, Savanah