NCJLS logo
Homemaking sweepstakes winner
bullet

bullet

bullet

bullet

bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
 

Homemaking Division

2018 Creative Stitchery Exhibitors

Agua Dulce FFA

Lopez, Gabriella

Annaville 4-H

Brynestad, Kimberlee
Johnson, Kara
Johnson, Trista

Banquete FFA/Jr FFA

Bluntzer, Parker
Lopez, Marina
Lopez, Mia
Ramirez, Isabella
Ramirez, Julianna
Rebecek, Jake
Riddell, Joseph

Bluntzer 4-H

Havelka, Sydney
Herrmann, Hallee
Loa, Maliyah
Loa, Raymon
Robertson, Ashley
Savage, Jimi Ellen
Scarborough, Macie
Villarreal, Briana
Wright, Hannah

C & T 4-H

Buckner, Joshua
Green, Chisum
Green, Colton
Green, Jessica
Peterson, Heather

Calallen 4-H

Garrett, Anthony
Williams, Addison
Williams, Keagan

Calallen FFA

Carrier, Anne
Goering, Lauren
Green, Madeline
Gunn, Keifer
McCall, Madalyn
Nelson, Sarita
OBrien, Kailyn
Villarreal, Jessie
Wendland, Richard

Chaparral 4-H

Crumly, Connor
Havelka, Ashlyn
Hoelscher, Reagan
Pavelka, Claragrace
Swetlick, Emma
Swetlick, Parker
Wright, Shelby

Cloverleaf 4-H

Clubb, Catalina

Corpus Christi 4-H

Schmidt, Elizabeth

Corpus Christi Crusaders 4-H

Cruz, Daizy
Longoria, Leah C
Longoria, Marie L
Piedra, Natalie G
Powell, Emmarie G
Schoene, Katelyn M

Diamondbacks 4-H

Charba, Anya
Gulding, Gianna
Gulding, Madeleine
Gulding, Miriam
Gulding, Teresa
Ridley, Margaret

Driscoll 4-H

Fox, Hunter
Fox, Reagan
Garcia, Gabriella
Garcia, Mateo
Jungmann, Coral
Lamb, Laila
Lamb, Makayla

Flour Bluff / Padre Island 4-H

Delk, Levi
Dugan, Jenny
Hudson, Rebecca
May, Maggie
Torres, Giunevere
White, Mason
Wilson, Casen
Youngberg, Shelby

London 4-H

Brearley, Allyson
Busenlehner, Brooke
Cervantes, Ella
Foglesong, Katheryn
Foglesong, Meredith
Grove, Jaxon
Grove, Jayna
Gwynn, Amber
Gwynn, Katherine
Hammann, Meredith
Herrmann, Logan
Kretsin, Anna
McDonald, Abigail
McDonald, Anna
Petri, Ava
Petri, Emma
Roberts, Ella
Sepulveda, Cyan
Womack, Emma
Womack, Nathan

River Hills 4-H

Mathisen, Emily
Mathisen, Hattie

Robstown FFA

Garza, Ryan

Run-In-JM 4-H

King, Rylee
Peters, Kimberley
Peters, Natalie
Saenz, Jesenia
Saenz, Jessanie

Tejas 4-H

Cargile, Caylee

Texas Roadrunner 4-H

Cayford, Hannah
Cayford, Sarah
Loveday, Kelcie
Spoor, Elizabeth
Spoor, Joshua
Wigley, Edward
Wigley, Joshua

Tuloso Midway FFA/Jr FFA

Comstock, Abigail
Gwynn, Emily
Rodriguez, Arabella
Sanchez, Lavenderlove

Veterans Memorial FFA

Gutierrez, Alexis
Revilla, Allyson
Rodriguez, Lauren