NCJLS logo
dHomemaking sweepstakes winner
bullet

bullet

bullet

bullet

bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
 

Homemaking Division

2018 Creative Arts Exhibitors

Agua Dulce FFA

Deaver, KayleeC
Lopez, Gabriella
Lopez, Sabrina

Annaville 4-H

Alvarez, Nick
Bendele, John
Burleson, Madison
Garcia, Morgan
Gibson, Noelle
Guajardo, Robert
Guzman, Edward
Hastings, Jolynn
Johnson, Jessica
Johnson, Trista
Kiddy, Kamryn
Nix, Jaylyn
Overton, Lance
Raska, Caragan
Richardson, Ashley
Richardson, Reese
Villarreal, Grace
Ward, Mason

Banquete FFA/Jr FFA

Bluntzer, Kilmer W
Bluntzer, Parker
Chapa, Alyana
Dredla, Harper
Lopez, Marina
Lopez, Mia
Luna, Cinnia
Nobles, Bailey
Ramirez, Adriana
Ramirez, Alexandra
Ramirez, Isabella
Ramirez, Julianna
Rebecek, Jake
Riddell, Joseph
Scarborough, Case Tobin
Slusher, Mia
Slusher, Zoe
Urrea III, Jesus
Vela, Sammy
Vela, Sara
Willingham, Gabriela
Wilson, Cheyenne
Wilson, Cody

Bishop 4-H

Benton, Michael Chase
Benton, Westin
Howard, Ethan
Lawrence, Kaitlynn
Zimmerman, Wailynn
Zimmerman, Wyatt

Bishop FFA/Jr FFA

Andrade, Braedon
Betancourt, Isabella
Betancourt, Nathan
Brown, Kennedy
Collier, Harley
Fernandez, Jon
Gonzales, Andrew
Gonzales, Mariana
Gonzales, Nathaniel
Howard, Mackenzie
Kelly, Jessica
Latimer, Hannah
Latimer, Katelynn
Martinez, Jalaya
Nucete, Cameron

Bluntzer 4-H

Borgo, Annabelle
Havelka, Sydney
Loa, Maliyah
Loa, Raymon
Robertson, Courtney M
Scarborough, Macie
Soliz, Alfredo
Vela, Javier
Villarreal, Briana
Wright, Hannah

C & T 4-H

Buckner, Joshua
Green, Chisum
Green, Colton
Green, Jessica

Calallen 4-H

Garrett, Anthony
Williams, Addison

Calallen FFA

Barnett, Kennedy
Barnett, Patrick
Barnett, Preslie
Bueno-Villa, Marie
Carrier, Anne
Christian, Madelynne
Copeland, Taylor
Emerson, Rylan
Garza, Juniperlynn
Goering, Lauren
Gunn, Colton
Gunn, Keifer
Johnson, Shailynn
McCall, Madalyn
Nelson, Sarita
OBrien, Kailyn
OBrien, Tyler
Plagens, Rebecca
Reeves, Jayde
Roy, Larkin
Salazar, Joshua
Snelling, Madison
Spears, Taylor
Stanley, Ashlynn
Stanley, Caelynn
Valadez, Samuel
Villarreal, Jessie
Wishard, Hunter
Wuneburger, Lilly

Chaparral 4-H

Alaniz, Alyssa
Alaniz, Leaya
Alaniz, Taylor
Barraza, Lucas
Crumly, Connor
Genzer, Allison
Herrera, Guadalupe
Hoelscher, Reagan
Lugg, Kaitlyn
Moore, Madison
Moore, Megan
Ordner, Aubree
Ordner, William Mason
Parra, Mia
Pavelka, Claragrace
Peralez, Filomena
Peralez, Olivia
Skoruppa, Riley
Swetlick, Emma
Swetlick, Parker
Villalon, Kyle
Wright, Shelby

Cloverleaf 4-H

Clubb, Catalina

Corpus Christi 4-H

Bailon, Jonathan
Parker, Connor
Parker, Jaime
Rivas, Micaella
Schmidt, Elizabeth

Corpus Christi Crusaders 4-H

Cruz, Daizy
Longoria, Leah C
Longoria, Marie L
Piedra, Natalie G
Powell, Emmarie G
Schoene, Katelyn M

Diamondbacks 4-H

Charba, Anya
Charba, Halyna
Charba, Josef
Gulding, Gianna
Gulding, Madeleine
Gulding, Miriam
Gulding, Teresa
Novack, Eleanor
Ridley, Margaret
Tucker, Bryan Walker

Driscoll 4-H

DeLaRosa, Maverick
Duque, Hailey
Faske, Jack
Faske, Jeorge
Fox, Hunter
Fox, Reagan
Garcia, Gabriella
Garcia, Mateo
Jungmann, Coral
Lamb, Laila
Lamb, Makayla
Vela, Cristian

Flour Bluff / Padre Island 4-H

Boley, Kaitlin
Cowan, Trynity
Delk, Levi
Devos, Hailey
Dugan, Jaye
Dugan, Jenny
Elwood, Bailey
Farias, David
Farias, Sara
Fessenden, Trinity
Fessenden, Zachary
Foster, Tabitha
Garcia, Jason
Garcia, Justin
Gilliam, Julia
Hale, Madison
Holloway, Hunter
Holmes, Natalie
Hooper, Hannah
Hooper, Jeremiah
Howard, Emilie
Hudson, Cole
Jackson, Kayla
Lechner, Luc
Lechner, Ty
May, Maggie
May, Molly
May, Robert
Molton, Giada
Robinson, Albert
Robinson, Ashton
Robinson, Merry
Thompson, Gabriella
Villanuea Jr, Salvador
Wilson, Casen
Youngberg, Shelby
Zamora, Taylor-Marie

London 4-H

Baugh, Emma
Busenlehner, Brenna
Busenlehner, Brette
Busenlehner, Brooke
Cervantes, Ella
Cervantes, Noah
Evans, Bonnie
Evans, Jennie
Grove, Jayna
Gwynn, Amber
Gwynn, Katherine
Gwynn, Meghan
Gwynn, Rebecca
Hammann, Marshall
Hammann, Meredith
Kretsin, Anna
Kretsin, John
McGee, Lacey
Miller, Grant
Nicholson, Paige
Osburn, Kailyn
Petri, Ava
Petri, Emma
Powell, Ann
Roberts, Clara
Schuetz, Hailey
Sepulveda, Cyan
Taylor, Caelyn
Torno, Caleb
Womack, Emma
Womack, Nathan

London FFA

Everett, Nicole
Martinez, Cameron
Solis-Pebbles, Hannah

Lone Star 4-H

Baker, Savanna
Nicholson, Payton

River Hills 4-H

Carr, Jacqueline
Carr, Jenna
Ewing, Michael
Ewing, Zachary
Gras, Addyson
Hernandez, Micaella
Mathisen, Emily
Orchard, Sydney
Walker, Hailey
Williams, Carson
Williams, Landen

Robstown 4-H

Gallardo, Sydney
Trevino, Alexzander
Trevino, Leila

Robstown FFA

Garza, Ryan
Martinez, Amber
Tobias, Amber
Ybarra, Ericka

Run-In-JM 4-H

Atkinson, Abigail
Emmons, Hailey
Fair, Joseph
King, Rylee
King, Sydnie
Lopez, Gabriella A
Noakes, Kylie
Saenz, Jesenia
Saenz, Jessanie
Thomas, Aubrey

Tejas 4-H

Alvarez, Ivanna
Alvarez, Trey
Unterbrink, Caroline

Texas Roadrunner 4-H

Cayford, Hannah
Cayford, Sarah
Coleman, Josiah
Coleman, Myron
Jones, Finn
Loveday, Kelcie
Peterson, Reagan
Peterson, Victoria
Powers, Madison
Redublo, Hannah
Spoor, Elizabeth
Spoor, Jack
Spoor, Joshua
Wigley, Edward
Wigley, Joshua

Tuloso Midway FFA/Jr FFA

Alderson, Emory
Allen, Jessica
Griffin, Annabelle
Gwynn, Emily
Henderson, Jaylen
Hinojosa, Nicolas
Lopez, Mireya
Meyer, Madelynn
Monte, Jaci
Pittman, Trisha

Veterans Memorial FFA

Alaniz, Alexis
Basaldu, Samantha
Bliss, Grace
Gutierrez, Alexis
Kubas, Sydney
OConnell, Ireland
Puckett, Daniel
Ramirez, Sarahlee
Revilla, Allyson
Ross, Kyler
Williams, Madeline