NCJLS logo
Ag Mech Division winner
bullet

bullet

bullet

bullet

bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
 

Ag Mech & Handicraft Division

2017 Exhibitors

Agua Dulce FFA

Behrens, Mackenzie
Gaitan, Micaela
Lopez, Gabriella

Annaville 4-H

Floyd, Jaxon
Floyd, Jayden
Hagler, Dalton
Kiddy, Kamryn
Richardson, Ashley
Richardson, Reese

Banquete FFA/Jr FFA

Arce, Carlos
Arce, Ryan E
Arredondo, Gage
Arteaga, Codey
Beakley, Tanner
Bluntzer, Kilmer W
Bluntzer, Parker
Bluntzer, Tanner
Boltz, Dylan
Bueno, Haileylashay
Castilleja, Fabian
Castillo, David
Ceballos, Arnold
Chapa, Alyana
Chapa, Guadalupe
Christian, Ashtyn
Cortez, Jeremy
DeLeon, Priscilla
Diaz, Ryan
Dredla, Harper
Dunn, William
Galloway, Kellum
Garcia, Annelise
Garza, Alejandro
Gomez, Amaya
Gomez, James
Gonzales, Meggan
Gonzalez, Matthew
Guerrero, Courtney
Hendricks, Walker
Herrera, Michael
Hinojosa, Emily
Hinojosa, Samuel
Limon, Alexis
Lopez, Adan
Lopez, Jeremy
Lopez, Miguel
Martin, Harper
Martinez, Aiden
Martinez, Carlos
Martinez, Trinity
Medina, Annika
Morales, Christy
Pacheco, Chris
Pena, Annabelle
Pena, Nicholas
Pena, Rene
Price, Christopher
Ramirez Jr., Norman
Ramirez, Adriana
Ramirez, Alexandra
Ramirez, Carlos
Ramirez, Lorena
Ranly, Lane
Ranly, Lathon
Ranly, Zachary
Rebecek, Jake
Reyes, Christopher
Riddell, Joseph
Rios, Kaley
Rios, Lynzi
Rios, Mateo
Rodriguez, Vyktoria
Salazar, Joseph
Sanchez, Noah
Savage, Jimi Ellen
Scarborough, Case Tobin
Scarborough, Cutter
Scarborough, Macie
Slusher, Zoe
Tamez, Mark
Tijerina, Cheyenne
Trevino, Lorenzo
Valdez, Ruben
Vela, Sammy
Vela, Sara
Villareal, Kassandra
Willingham, Gabriela
Wilson, Cheyenne
Wilson, Cody
Wright, Hannah
Zamora, Brandon

Bishop 4-H

Lawrence, Hunter
Roach, Kaleb

Bishop FFA/Jr FFA

Andrade, Braedon
Betancourt, Nathan
Cavanaugh, Macy
Collier, Harley
Fernandez, Jon
Garcia, Rylee
Gonzalez, Elijah
Nucete, Cameron
Nunez, Carlos
Scott, Jordan

Bluntzer 4-H

Strakos, Joshua
Vela, Javier
Villarreal, Briana

Calallen 4-H

Compton, Callie
Garrett, Anthony
Hobbs, Austin
Hobbs, Kaden W
Huff, Hayden

Calallen FFA

Blankenship, Steven
Brooks, Curtis
Del Moral, Phillip
DeReese, Parker
Flores, Eliza
Garcia, Daniel
Gunn, Colton
Havelka, Collin
Jurecek, Zachary
Larson, Camden
Larson, Clayton
Lightfoot, Jace
Roe, Dalton
Sanders, Brendyn
Stanley, Blake
Villarreal, Jessie

Chaparral 4-H

Garza, Jaydon
Havelka, Paityn
Lugg, Wesley
Moore, Madison
Moore, Megan
Ordner, Aubree
Ordner, William Mason
Parra, Aidan
Parra, Mia
Pavelka, Claragrace
Peralez, Olivia
Skoruppa, Riley
Skoruppa, Shawn
Smith, Ciara
Swetlick, Emma
Swetlick, Parker
Truesdale, Jake
Villalon, Kyle
Wright, Remington
Wright, Shelby

Corpus Christi 4-H

Parker, Connor

Cottonpicker 4-H

Pena, Abby
Zamora, Desrae

Diamondbacks 4-H

Tucker, Bryan Walker

Driscoll 4-H

Duque, Hailey
Duque, Logan
Falcon, Jose
Faske, Jack
Faske, Jeorge

Flour Bluff / Padre Island 4-H

Armendariz, Bryson
Beseda, Owen
Dewees, Mazzy
Dugan, Jaye
Gilliam, Julia
Hager, James
Hartsell, John
Hooper, Hannah
Hooper, Jeremiah
Hudgins, Cole
May, Molly
Owens, Kara
Torres, Giunevere
Villanuea Jr, Salvador
White, Mason
Zamora, Lane

London 4-H

Baugh, Emma
Cervantes, Noah
Clower, Mason
Foglesong, Marshall
Grove, Jaxon
Grove, Jayna
Hammann, Marshall
Hernandez, Wyatt
Herrmann, Landon
Lamprecht, Kyle
Lamprecht, Matthew
McComb, Alexander
Moench, Cori
Nicholson, Paige
Roberts, Clara
Taylor, Caelyn

London 4-H

Hager, Bryan

Lone Star 4-H

Christian, Parker
Edwards, Michael
Hinojosa, Aidan
Lopez, Daxton
Lopez, Preston
Shephard, Aaron
Shephard, Jacob
Williamson, Braden

River Hills 4-H

Bell, Matthew
Hernandez, Daniel A
Setliff, Kegan
Setliff, Tyson
Williams, Carson
Williams, Landen

Robstown 4-H

Barrera, Humberto
Velasco, Faith

Robstown FFA

Chapa, Jasmine
Espinoza, Jacob
Flores, Savanna
Gonzalez, Horacio
Gonzalez, Jessie
Hernandez, Aubrie
Hernandez, Daniel
Hunt, Christian
Martinez, Amber
Olguin, Areyanna
Pena, Steve
Ramon, Kevin
Reyna, Domenic
Rosas, Cody
Tobias, Amber
Trevino, Jared
Zuniga, Jose

Run-In-JM 4-H

Atkinson, Abigail
Hooper, Madison
Hooper, Rylee
King, Rylee
Noakes, Kylie
Noakes, Maverick
Welker, Cody

Tejas 4-H

Alvarez, Ivanna
Alvarez, Trey
Baugh, Colton
Baugh, Weston
Cargile, Caylee
Cargile, Chase
Garcia, Joshua

Texas Roadrunner 4-H

Sindt, Jaden

Tuloso Midway FFA/JR FFA

Andrade, Ayden
Barrera, Deron
Botello, Ulysses
Garcia, Emma
Garcia, Fisher
Garcia, Gavin
Gordon-Pearrell, Kyleigh
Guerrero, Christopher
Hinojosa, Nicolas
Jimenez, Jake
McDonell, Kevin
Meyer, Jaron
Morales, Ryan
Pittman, Trisha
Ramos, Maria
Redmon, Brooklynn
Salinas, Michaela K
Swartz, Cayden
Valdez, Erika
Valdez, Evonne R
Vasquez, Madison

Veterans Memorial FFA

Alaniz, Alexis
Castillo, Bella
Castillo, Elina
Garza, Jason
Guerra, Chasidy
Jackson, Sara
Power, Trevor
Puckett, Daniel
Ragan, Kaylee
Revilla, Allyson
Rodriguez, Joseph
Valverde, Mark