NCJLS logo
Swine buyers with exhibitor
bullet

bullet

Aution Information:
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
 

2017 Copper Buyers
Donation: $100 to $499

Thank you to these buyers for supporting the youth of Nueces County!

Rep. Abel Herrero
Boscamp Show Goats
Lambert, H.D.
J Keith Rose, MD
Aguilar, Roland
Gulley, R Bryan DDS
M & M Properties
Tepeguaje Ranch
Wright, Bryan & Amy
Baros, Kody
Hose Of South Texas
Pediatric Rehabilitative Care, Inc.
Hill, Charley & Lora
Reed, Julie
Third Coast Controls, LLC
Albert, Keith & Katrina
Bauch, Wesley & Darlyn
Clark Trust
Depot Crop Insurance
Gaard, David
Hinojosa, Arturo
May, Robert & Margaret
Nueces Occupational Medicine Clinic
The Fresh Lemonade Store
Havelka, Jason & Casey
South Texas Endodontics
Pediatrix Dental, PA
Emily Longueira - Agency Account
Peeler, Paul W. CPA
Barton, Kyle & Kollyn
Wright Texas Longhorn Ranch
De La Rosa, A.
Bauch, Bryan & Michelle
Loa, Raymon & Melissa
Mourer, Bernard & Marlynn
Ranly, Inc.
Woodspring Homes
Collier, Corey
97.5 KFTX Real Country
Michael Cicherski State Farm
Wildman, Cooper
Tip's Gold-N-Things Pawn
Journeyman Construction Inc.
Oliveira, Ricardo
The Gunn Family
Balko, Neely
Hilliard, Joel S. Sr.
Underbrink, Jerry
Pena, Abbi L
ACRC, Inc
Anderson, Lehrman, Barre & Maraist
Barcom Construction, Inc
Beltran, Joe & Selina
Borden Insurance
Byerly, Kerry & Donna
Star Jet Services #2
Chavarry, Terri & Rick
Davis, Spencer
Faught, Leslie & Dwain
Genzer, Brad & Lori
Guzman, Donna L
Havelka, Matt & Adrienne
K & R Energy Inc.
Klanika, Alton & Mary Ann
Macias, Joe & Mirella
McDonald, Eric
Odom, Christopher R.
Pena, Carolina
Pena, Samuel Jr.
Ramirez, Omar & Julie
Richter, James
Scarborough, Brad & Kimberlee
Skoruppa, Keith
Stripes - David Wishard
Whittington, W. Gary & Mary
Winship, Karen
P & C Network Technologiez
Griffin, Troy & Kellie
Tavares, Sergio MD
Schultz, Mike & Frances
Clower, Susan
Graves, Bob & Nancy
Lee, Hudson & Grady
Accurate Wellhead, Inc.
HEXA Containment
Greenwood, Laura
Griswold, Eric & Robin
D & R Ranch
Stanley, Wade & Danetta
Nueces Farm Center
Berry Construction Company
High Chaparral
Scott & Kacy Frazier Farms
Adams, Todd D
Quiroz, George
Encore Wire Corporation
Woody's Truck Center
Warren F Albrecht-Edward Jones
Edmond's Coastal Plumbing
Altheide, Paul D.
Braswell Office Systems, Inc.
Charba, Mary Ann
Crawford, Gay & Joseph
CSA CONSTRUCTION, INC
Hewett, Sally L
James Mazoch Homes, Inc.
Lamar Oil & Gas
Progressive Structures, Inc.
Skoruppa, Glenn
Thedin, Bryan & Connie
Hi-Ho Resturant, Inc.
Burch, Ryan
Cleavelin, William Jr, PC, CPA
Berlanga, Hugo
Morris, Barbara H.
Maule, Michael
Howze Flying Services, LLC
Sparkling City Plumbing
DuBose, Michael & Christine
Ahuja, Avinash
ROSS, TRACY
Bonilla Investments
Castroville, Phil
BASK Energies, Inc./Kenneth Gajdos
Corpus Christi Pain Medicine
Gulf Compress
Pedrotti, Daniel A
Snelling, Cheri
Turner, W Scott, CPA PC
Jauer, Danny
Garza, Ruben Jr
Kundysek, Mark or Kristy
Litton, Debbie & Dennis
Boone, Karl & Kellie
Riddell Family
Robertson, Tommy and Lisa
Moore, Charles DDS
Dunham, Walt & Letha
Davila, David
American Bank-2007
Armstrong, Frank
Biggins, Patrick J.
Borth, Russell D. D.D.S.
Elizonda, J Michael
Ganz, Samuel B.
Graham, Angie & Jack
Hawn, Christina
Hernandez, Joe & Elvia
Jackson, Mr & Mrs George
Jones Refrigeration
Kretschmar, Gary & Irene
Lightner, Larry
McCormick, Tony & Cheri
McNeil, Marie
Ohnmacht, Galen & Sue
Porche, Carol
S.S. Smith & Sons Masonry
Silver Stride Mobile Service
T.L. Electric, Inc.
Young, Virginia
Younger Hoffman Construction, Inc.
Cole, Stanley & Betty
Knouse, Tom & Dana
Brunkenhoefer, F & AM
Coastal Bend Ice, Inc.
Kelley, Hailey
Gonzalez, Pilar & Rosa
Mozjesik, Thomas
Meyr, Wayne
Garcia, Richard L
Pettus, James
Smith, Marcus
Kerr, Clyde & Margaret
Simnacher, Vernon
Wilson, Alan
Taylor, John
Patterson, Mark
Port of Corpus Christi Authority
Loy, Sharon
Ohmstede, Will L., Jr

Zickefoose, Jay & Lou Ann
Coonrod Eletric Co INC.
Lile, Charlie
Oasis Pools & Spas
Buehring, Harvey & Jane
Hilliard, Joel
P7 Pesina Trucking
Truesdale, Mark & Brenda
Zimmerman Farms
LRT Logistics
Kelly, Carroll & Linda
Sloan, Les
Baltierra, Sandra
McDonald Bar 6
Schuetz, William
Upgraded Roofing
Birnbaum, Isdell Jr & Robbyn
Cox, Beth
Devine, Michael J.
Grace Paving and Construction,m Inc.
Hoyle, Cassidy & Heston
Mokry,Catherine
Paulmetto Land & Cattle Co.
TorOso Financial
Secrest, John W
Mathisen, Wesley & Patti
Jennings, Claude C
Southside Animal Hospital
McNair Farms
Snoopy's Pier Inc
CEC Corrosion Services, LLC
Atwood Management, LLC
Bay Area Oral & Facial Surgery
Martinez, Manny & Lora
Nolfi, Dr. Eugene V, Jr
Robisheaux, Lonnie & Lois
Pruski, Thom & Janine
Swisher, Will & Christy
Silva, Eunice
Garrett, Jon J.
Wildman, Garrett
Bammert, Michael
Kimray Sales and Service
Orbit Consulting
Willhite, Mr & Mrs Roger
Crawford, John & Abby
Alamosa Animal Hospital
Salinas, Jake
Smith, Terry
Alaniz, Marcos & Belinda
Atlas Tubular, Inc.
Barraza, Lucas
Big Branch Transport
Buckshot Farms, Inc.
C & L Smith
Campbell, Gloria
Cox, Sharon & Jerry
Elizondo, Luis A
Felder, Gene A & Lynnette
Great Balls Of Ice
Guzman, Bacilio
Hub City Fire & Safety
Keys, Jody
Klepac, Wade & Kourtni
Marshall Laine Services, LLC
McQuerry, Dorothy & Newell
Oliver, Charles
Pena, Orlando
Quiroz, Steve & Sara
RC Cattle Co
Robstown Bulk Plant, Inc.
Scot Bickham Energy Assoc.
Solution Intergrated Chemicals, LLC
Tare Resources
Wildcat Motors
Wright, Makenzie & Hannah
Martini, Jessica
Burch, Courtney
Momentum Rental and Sales
Hartsell, Teri
Dewees, John
Luehrs, Robert
Bradshaw Auctions
Cloverleaf 4-H Club
RNR Ranch
Alamo City Constructors Inc
RKW Pipe Co.
Legamaro Financial Services
Bernsen Farms LTD
Advanced Pumping
Clapp, Holly
Leal, Omar
Ingram Readymix Incorporated
Great Basin Industrial
Stephanie Waterman Insurance Agency, Inc
Turner / Ramirez Architects
Hayek, Lela
Trevino, Oscar
Hovak, Matt & Melissa
Batman, Christopher & Jo
Buckley & Associates, LLP
Coastcon Corp
Criswell, Gary & Karen
Floyd, Dee Dee
Hrissikopoulos, Charles
Kearney, William
Leshin, Richard L.
Reaction Fitness Corpus Christi
Smith, Jimmy
JMJ Hauling Service
Roecker, Butch & Cindy
Resendez, Lydia B
D&S S Construction, Inc
Coil Solutions, Inc
Paschal, Vickey
Nature Environmental & Marine Services, LLC
Garza, Benito & Carmela
Tull, Keith
Traugott, Michael
Hoisting Wire Rope & Sling
B. E. Beecroft Co., Inc.
Lee, Bart & Susie
Acosta, Daniel MD PA
Carrs Delivery Service
Elite Exterminating, Inc
Malek, Rick & Maggie
Rios, Billy or Rebecca
Stix Gas Company
Woods, Vance & Jacque
Grigg, Chad & Kim
M & G Resins USA, LLC
Martinez, Eddie
Gulfway Shopping Center
Inmon Respiratory Services, INC
Noelia Flores Insurance Agency
Kucera, Liz & Scott
Nueces Cafe
Hooper, Delbert & Hedy
Friedel, Brad
Anderson, Peter B.
Baker, Maxine & Roy
Biggins, Paul & Nora
Boudloche, Mike or Cindy
Elizondo, Ricardo Rene
Geyer, Phillip
J Guerra Law Firm
Hawn, George
Hooper, Ben & Debbie
Jennings, Cal
Keith, Roderick D
Laird, Jim & Michelle
Littleton, Melvin & Delana
McCrann Insurance SVS
McWhorter, Carlyn
Payne, George & Denise
Ridlehuber Ranch
Schiro, Bennie & Sandy
Storm, Celika
T.L. Mechanical, Inc.
Howze, Scott & Sheri
Miller Consulting Services
Gamble, Ralph & Lisa
Estrada Hinojosa & Company, Inc.
Caraway, Pamela & Keith
CC Foundation Repair Co, Inc.
Eagle Pest Control
Gonzalez-Garza, Ida
Lenette Jones Pfeil, As the Trustee of the
Mooney, Richard C., Jr
Mozjesik, Karol-Ann
Pierce, Mary
Kiddy, Matt & Lauren
Young, Alan Mac
Richards, Tilman
Hovar, Michael
Asevedo, Gabriel
Carlisle, Tom
Precision Masonry Co. Inc.
Nueces County Drainage Dist No. 2

CC Police Officers Association
Westervelt, Gwynell
Holmes, Susan R.
Radison, Michele
Garcia, Sebastian
Hunt, Jimmy
Painschab, Cheryl & Tom
Voss Engineering, Inc.
Burkhart Plumbing Company
Borgo, Doug & Dora
Mr. Wade, LLC
Hagler, Glenn & Heather
Waltrip, Shayne & Alison
Grapentine, Chris
F/C Trucking LLC
Newcomb, Joe & Lisa
C & B Hellmann Farms
Cox, Donald & Regina
Fossum DDS PC, Gregory S
Hawn, Edwin & Rebecca
Hunt, Jeff & Lisa
Moon Credit Corp
STX Events
D. T. Cattle Co.
Dugan Logistics
Spa Hacienda, LLC
Moravits, Frank
Whatley, Robert
Hight, Luke & Arianne
Webb Cason, P.C.
Hilton, Randy
Anderson, Nicole & Jimmy
Goode, Joe & Jennifer
Design Concepts Salon & Boutique
Rach, Robert & Rebecca
Wright, Richard E. & Susan
Radtke
Elam, Holley & Bruce
5W Cattle Company
Lowke Insurance
VanZandt, Heath & Debbie
Hoelscher, Jason
Longwell, Paxton & Katheryn
Peters, Donna
Arce, Orlando & Ruby
Discount Locksmith
McClendon, Guy Sr. Memorial
Baker, Diane
Zickefoose, Kyle & Jamie
Wood, Charles
Bailey, Kathleen
Bateman, James
Boltz, Jeff
Budget Motors
Randall Kircher Land Surveying
Carver, Travis & Jennifer
D & D Services
Enerpipe LTD
Fojtik Auction company
Greene, Claire
Guzman, Sam & Natalia
Hughes, Roy
Kieschnick, Rebecca
Lazy S Breeding Farm
Martin, Marie
KOUL FM 107.7
Patrick Farms
Pena, Rene
R & B Enterprises
Ready Flo Systems
Roe, Dakota & Dalton
Simmons, Craig
Stracener, Jeff and Rita
Ussery, Roy & Jodi
Williams, Steve & Michelle
Young, Larry & Crystal
Strayer, Bradley
McGee, Bill & Judy
Sartwelle Brahman Ranch
Bar E Collections
South Texas Outfitters
McClendon Family
White, Trey & April
M. L. LaRose Consulting, Inc
Wendland Farms
Fenner, James & Debbie
Kane, Leslie
Eastham, Alan
Sandel, Courtney
Anthony, Norman
Coastal Coolers LLC
RHR Ranch
BBB Tank Services, LLC
Garcia, Carmela
Turcotte-Piper Mortuary
Live Oak Construction, Inc.
Dr's Mcintyre & Garza
W&M Evnironmental Group
Addkison, James S.
Bergstrom Financial
Buehring, Alton & Lois M.
Contreras, Sindel
Crow, Joshua & Rishay
Hays, Mary Lou
Hugus, Mary Ellen
Kennedy Dental Care
Monrad, Charlie & Kim
Rhoads, Tricia
Tasador, Inc.
EVCO, LLC
Annaville Muffler & Auto LLC
Cicora, Dr. Ralph Allen
Davila, Oscar & Velma
HATS Livestock
Payless Insurance
NQS Inspection, LTD
Syma, Lynn & Kathy
Adler, Robert
JD Martin Co., Inc.
Chang, Derek
Larza, Willie & Patsy
Conde Trucking
Bailey, Kirk
Clark, Charles
Goodridge Ranch
Merritt Farms
Sheeran, William & Patricia
Strauss Interior Systems
Knocke, Mary
Olivarez & Associates
McWhorter Insurance Agency, Inc, Gene
Southern Tire Mart
Munoz, Jacobo
Walker, Malcome E Jr Special
Chapman, David M. - DDS
La Baume, Mr & Mrs R R
Harrington, Kimberly
Orem, Shirley
Fiore, Matthew
Armenti, Megan
Baradaran, Jay
Boller, Jim & Carolyn
Chapman, Louise
Gambler Specialties, Inc.
Gilliam, Nancy
Hahn, Grace
Henry, Michael & Darlene
Horizon Structural Systems, Inc
Johnston, Allan
Kingsbury Insurance Agency
LeTourneau, Mary & Harold
Majek Boatworks Inc.
McGregor, John S.
Oakley, J. Ted
Pollard, Janet & Tommy
Rosas, David & Jeanne
Sherron, Drs. Robb & Serena
Synergy
T.L. Plumbing, Inc
Sciantarelli, Daniel DDS
Brite N Clean LLC
Oshman, Scot & Deborah
A.C. Distribution, Inc
Charming Occations
Dugger, Mike
Geyer, William J
Pierce, John
Park, Ronald H.
Glick, Michael & Cindy
Ken-Air Indoor Air Quality, Inc.
Lyle, Charlie
Mondragon Coastal Auto Technicians
Zimmerman, Roger
Howe, Roberta & Roburt
Garza, Corando
Avila, Arturo & Teresa
American Mat & Timber
Forestello, James & Deborah
Silver Sands Vacation Rentals